11:30
Moreton Bay United U20
- : -
Redlands United U20
:
12:15
Western Pride U20
- : -
Brisbane Strikers U20
:
В избранное
Таблица
16:30
Аустрия Лустенау
- : -
ФК Лиферинг
:
16:30
Ваттенс
- : -
Рид
:
16:30
Капфенберг
- : -
Хартберг
:
16:30
Нойштадт
- : -
Ваккер Тироль
:
16:30
ФАK Тим Виен
- : -
Линц
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:00
Швехат
- : -
ФK Щадлау
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:00
Габала
- : -
Карабах
:
В избранное
Таблица
15:00
Арцах
- : -
Ширак-2
:
15:00
Alashkert FC II
- : -
Lori
:
15:00
Ганджасар II
- : -
Арарат II
:
15:00
FC Ararat-Moscow Yerevan
- : -
Банатс II
:
15:00
Пюник-2
- : -
Erebuni
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:45
ФК Витебск
- : -
Торпедо Жодино
:
19:45
Гомель
- : -
Неман
:
16:30
Пирин
- : -
Витоша Бистритса
:
19:30
Дунав Русе
- : -
Этыр
:
В избранное
Таблица
15:45
Боцвана Дефенсе Форс XI
- : -
Шарпс Шутинг Старс
:
03:00
Kобан Империаль
0 : 0
Гвастатойа
0 : 0
20:30
Хольштейн Киель
- : -
Вольфсбург
:
В избранное
Таблица
15:00
TSV Marl-Huels
0 : 0
FC Bruenninghausen
:
15:00
TuS Haltern
- : -
SC Падерборн 07 II
:
15:00
Арминия II
- : -
Айнтрахт Рхейне
:
15:00
ФK Гатерслох
- : -
Хаммер СпВгг
:
15:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
- : -
Липпштадт
:
15:00
СК Вестфалия Херне
- : -
АС Дортмуид
:
15:00
Шальке (л)
- : -
Еннпетал
:
15:00
Ален
- : -
ТШГ Шпрокхёфель
:
15:00
Зиген
0 : 0
SC Hassel
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:30
Гибралтар Феникс
- : -
ФК Европа
:
13:00
СённерйюскЕ
- : -
АСА, Аархус
:
14:00
Миделфарт Г ог БК
- : -
Кьеллеруп
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:00
Брённбю
- : -
Ольборг
:
18:00
Норшеланн
- : -
ФК Копенгаген
:
18:00
Мидтъюлланн
- : -
Хорсенс
:
В избранное
Таблица
14:00
Раннерс
- : -
Люнгбю
:
16:00
Силькеборг
- : -
Хельсингёр
:
В избранное
Таблица
13:00
Холстебро
- : -
ФК Скандерборг
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:00
Беитар Шимшон Тел Авив
- : -
Хапоэль Т-А
:
18:00
Ирони Ришон Лезион
- : -
Мак Ахи Назарет
:
18:00
Хапоел Афула
- : -
Хапоел Катамон Иерусалим
:
18:00
Хапоэль Назарет Иллит
- : -
Хапоэль Хедера Еран
:
20:00
Бней Йегуда Тель-Авив
- : -
Маккаби Тель-Авив
:
20:00
Бейтар Иерусалим
- : -
Хапоэль Хайфа
:
20:00
Хапоэль Беер Шева
- : -
Маккаби Нетанья
:
В избранное
Таблица
15:30
Нафт Ал Васат
- : -
Аль-Шорта
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Лимерик
- : -
Корк Сити
:
20:45
Дерри Сити
- : -
Брэй Уондерерс
:
20:45
Дандалк
- : -
Уотерфорд
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:00
Вестманнаэйяр
- : -
Хабнарфьордюр
:
21:15
Фйолнир
- : -
КР Рейкьявик
:
В избранное
Таблица
19:00
Нядвик
- : -
Тор А
:
В избранное
Таблица
21:00
Луго
- : -
Уэска
:
В избранное
Таблица
21:00
Тигрес
- : -
Богота
:
В избранное
Таблица
16:00
Вентспилс
- : -
Елгава
:
18:00
Ригас Футбола Школа
- : -
Рига
:
В избранное
Таблица
15:15
Сабах ФА
0 : 0
Куатран
:
16:00
Felcra FC
- : -
ПБСК-Тренгану Т-Тим
:
16:00
UiTM
- : -
Фелда Юнайтед
:
В избранное
Таблица
00:00
Беркан
- : -
Кавкаб де Марракех
:
12:00
Швейцария (до21)
0 : 0
Франция (до21)
:
13:00
Англия (до17)
- : -
Финляндия (до17)
:
18:00
Германия (до17)
- : -
Испания (до17)
:
02:05
Толука
1 : 1
Сантос Лагуна
0 : 1
В избранное
Таблица
17:00
Аква Юнайтед
- : -
Go Round
:
17:00
Абиа Уорриорс
- : -
Эль Канеми Вориорс
:
14:00
Алта
- : -
Элверум
:
15:00
Риллиндя
- : -
Ходд 2
:
16:00
КФУМ 2
- : -
Трафф
:
17:30
Дробак-Фрогн
- : -
Кристиансунн БК 2
:
16:00
Виндбьярт
- : -
Сола
:
18:00
Ассиден
- : -
Халсен
:
19:00
Тонсберг
- : -
Орн Хортен
:
16:00
Мельхус
- : -
Колстад
:
17:00
Грей
- : -
Финнснес
:
17:00
Люн
- : -
Сталкам
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:00
Асан
- : -
Конгсвингер
:
18:00
Хам-Кам
- : -
Флоро
:
18:00
Левангер
- : -
Джерв
:
18:00
Нест Сотра
- : -
Согндал
:
18:00
Санднес
- : -
Тромсдален
:
18:00
Строммен
- : -
Мьендален
:
18:00
Улл Киса
- : -
Нотоден
:
13:00
Каупангер
- : -
Амазон Гримщад
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:00
Хёугесунн
- : -
Русенборг
:
18:00
Кристиансунн БК
- : -
Стрёмсгодсет
:
18:00
Тромсё
- : -
Волеренга
:
18:00
Ранхейм
- : -
Мольде
:
18:00
Саннефьёрд
- : -
Сарпсборг 08
:
18:00
Стабек
- : -
Одд Гренланд
:
18:00
Старт
- : -
Буде-Глимт
:
20:00
Лиллестрём
- : -
Бранн
:
23:30
Депортиво Kапиата
- : -
Соль де Америка
:
12:30
Ансан Гринерс
- : -
Сеоннам Ильва
:
12:30
Бусан И'Парк
- : -
Сувон Сити
:
17:30
Камаз
- : -
Лада Тольятти
:
19:45
АКС Поли Тимишоара
- : -
Газ Метан
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:00
ФK Аргес Питести
- : -
Дунари Кэлераши
:
В избранное
Таблица
01:20
Атланта Юнайтед
1 : 3
Нью-Йорк Ред Булс
1 : 1
21:00
Монреаль Импакт
- : -
Л-А Гэлакси
:
16:00
Скала Итроттарфелаг
- : -
ТБ/ФКС/Ройн
:
16:00
07 Вестур Сорвагур
- : -
Рунавик
:
16:00
Б36 Тарсхавн
- : -
Викингур
:
18:15
АБ Аргир
- : -
КИ Клаксвик
:
19:00
ХБ Торсхавн
- : -
Стреймур
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:30
ГрИФК
- : -
КаПа
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:30
ВИФК
- : -
Куфу-98
: