Реклама, winline.ru

16:00
Среда, 10 Июль 2024
Ср, 10 Июл 2024
Стадион: A Le Coq Arena
Основной состав

Флора

33
Вратарь
26
Защитник
3
Защитник
16
Защитник
6
Защитник
20
Полузащитник
28
Полузащитник
5
Полузащитник
8
Полузащитник
22
Нападающий
9
Нападающий

СМС Публикум

22
Вратарь
23
Защитник
6
Защитник
43
Защитник
88
Полузащитник
19
Полузащитник
8
Полузащитник
7
Нападающий
47
Нападающий
70
Нападающий
Запасные игроки

Флора

71
Игроки замены
89
Игроки замены
80
Игроки замены
29
Игроки замены
24
Игроки замены
23
Игроки замены
15
Игроки замены
14
Игроки замены
7
Игроки замены
4
Игроки замены
77
Игроки замены
1
Игроки замены

СМС Публикум

10
Игроки замены
4
Игроки замены
98
Игроки замены
12
Игроки замены
16
Игроки замены
17
Игроки замены
25
Игроки замены
30
Игроки замены
0
Игроки замены
81
Игроки замены
0
Тренер
Главный тренер
Norbert Hurt
Дамир Крзнар
33 26 3 16 6 20 28 5 8 22 9
22 23 3 6 43 88 19 8 7 47 70
field

Чемпионат << Champions League Qualification >> по футболу

1/40 Final
    • Хамрун Спартанс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Батуми
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • Пюник
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • СМС Публикум
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флора
    • 3
    • 0
    • Слован Бр
    • 3
    • 0
    • FK Struga
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ордабасы Шымкент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Викингур Рейкьявик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Виртус Акуавива
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дифферданж
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Егнатя
    • 3
    • 0
    • Борац Баньялука
    • 3
    • 0
    • СО Санта-Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ballkani
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дечич
    • 3
    • 0
    • ХИК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Паневежис
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ягелония
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Буде-Глимт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ларн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ригас Футбола Школа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Славия Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лилль
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лугано
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фенербахче
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Киев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Партизан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Рейнджерс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Зальцбург
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Твенте
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
1/20 Final
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • СМС Публикум
    • 3
    • 0
    • Слован Бр
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0