Реклама, winline.ru

18:00
Среда, 10 Июль 2024
Ср, 10 Июл 2024
Стадион: Djupumyra Stadium
Основной состав

КИ Клаксвик

96
Вратарь
3
Защитник
4
Защитник
20
Защитник
32
Полузащитник
5
Полузащитник
28
Полузащитник
2
Полузащитник
25
Нападающий
9
Нападающий
7
Нападающий

Дифферданж

84
Вратарь
4
Защитник
5
Защитник
14
Защитник
25
Полузащитник
21
Полузащитник
10
Полузащитник
55
Полузащитник
23
Полузащитник
11
Нападающий
28
Нападающий
Запасные игроки

КИ Клаксвик

18
Игроки замены
1
Игроки замены
14
Игроки замены
33
Игроки замены
27
Игроки замены
23
Игроки замены
22
Игроки замены
21
Игроки замены
19
Игроки замены

Дифферданж

8
Игроки замены
30
Игроки замены
45
Игроки замены
19
Игроки замены
24
Игроки замены
32
Игроки замены
34
Игроки замены
77
Игроки замены
6
Игроки замены
Главный тренер
Эспен Хауг
Pedro Resende
96 3 4 20 32 5 28 2 25 9 7
84 4 5 14 25 21 10 55 23 11 28
field

Чемпионат << Champions League Qualification >> по футболу

1/40 Final
    • Хамрун Спартанс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Батуми
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • Пюник
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • СМС Публикум
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флора
    • 3
    • 0
    • Слован Бр
    • 3
    • 0
    • FK Struga
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ордабасы Шымкент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Викингур Рейкьявик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Виртус Акуавива
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дифферданж
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Егнатя
    • 3
    • 0
    • Борац Баньялука
    • 3
    • 0
    • СО Санта-Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ballkani
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дечич
    • 3
    • 0
    • ХИК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Паневежис
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ягелония
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Буде-Глимт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ларн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ригас Футбола Школа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Славия Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лилль
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лугано
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фенербахче
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Киев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Партизан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Рейнджерс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Зальцбург
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Твенте
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
1/20 Final
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • СМС Публикум
    • 3
    • 0
    • Слован Бр
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0