Архус Фремад
  • Страна
    Дания Дания
  • Полное название
    Архус Фремад
  • Стадион
    Riisvangen Stadion
  • Главный тренер
    Morten Dahm Kjaergaard
  • Официальный сайт

Ближайшие матчи

26.07 15:00 Хобро — Архус Фремад Первый дивизион
31.07 19:00 Архус Фремад — Ольборг Первый дивизион
04.08 20:00 Рингкёбинг — Архус Фремад Кубок Дании

Последние матчи

17.07 Виборг — Архус Фремад 1:0 Товарищеские матчи. Клубы
08.07 Архус Фремад — Силькеборг 1:0 Товарищеские матчи. Клубы
26.06 Архус Фремад — Бранн 1:2 Товарищеские матчи. Клубы
30.05 Б 93 — Архус Фремад 2:2 Первый дивизион
22.05 Архус Фремад — Ольборг 5:0 Первый дивизион
14.05 Хобро — Архус Фремад 0:3 Первый дивизион
09.05 Архус Фремад — Херфельге 0:0 Первый дивизион
01.05 Миделфарт — Архус Фремад 0:1 Первый дивизион
26.04 Архус Фремад — Хобро 0:1 Первый дивизион
22.04 Архус Фремад — Миделфарт 5:1 Первый дивизион
# Букмекер Бонус Действие
1 Букмекер WinlineWinline 3 000 ₽ Играть